Spelade Matcher
Mötets vinnare: MissarShenUlt
| Rank | In Game Name | |
|---|---|---|
![]() |
mattias#LarsN | |
![]() |
Nitrome#2000 | |
![]() |
JQR#7621 | |
![]() |
CHULILANDIA#EUW | |
![]() |
Fooled by Neeko#EUW | |
![]() |
Talon Redwing#filur |
| Rank | In Game Name | |
|---|---|---|
![]() |
Sossejävel#EUW | |
![]() |
MUIsans#MUI | |
![]() |
Maffeboy#EUW | |
![]() |
fentarim#heca | |
![]() |
WobbleFish#EUW | |
![]() |
Guardofdeath#XOTWO |
Matchlängd: 34 minuter
27 / 31 / 72 | Fooled by Neeko | mattias | Nitrome | Talon Redwing | CHULILANDIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Position | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Champion | Neeko
![]() | Olaf
![]() | Ahri
![]() | Samira
![]() | Nautilus
![]() | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Items |
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KDA | 4/5/16 | 9/4/12 | 3/6/17 | 11/7/8 | 0/9/19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Level | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold Earned | 13 969 | 16 003 | 12 217 | 17 673 | 8 867 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Minions Killed | 204 | 252 | 225 | 263 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Champions | 35 066 | 22 339 | 27 721 | 30 354 | 11 973 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Objectives | 21 975 | 39 957 | 4 366 | 9 704 | 609 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Turrets | 19 504 | 2 026 | 3 367 | 4 686 | 609 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Self Mitigated | 15 686 | 37 087 | 10 776 | 19 443 | 45 858 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heal | 5 559 | 27 818 | 6 136 | 7 497 | 1 490 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heal to Teammates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vision Score | 23 | 23 | 28 | 34 | 119 |
31 / 27 / 73 | MUIsans | SosseJävel | fentarim | Maffeboy | WobbleFish | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Position | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Champion | Yorick
![]() | JarvanIV
![]() | Orianna
![]() | Xayah
![]() | Alistar
![]() | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Items |
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KDA | 4/6/10 | 3/6/19 | 9/4/12 | 12/5/11 | 3/6/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Level | 19 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold Earned | 14 200 | 12 256 | 14 737 | 17 683 | 10 655 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Minions Killed | 270 | 178 | 263 | 312 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Champions | 20 778 | 15 079 | 31 940 | 43 514 | 11 397 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Objectives | 17 196 | 21 483 | 4 596 | 22 884 | 816 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Turrets | 12 123 | 769 | 2 282 | 6 421 | 419 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Self Mitigated | 29 920 | 35 040 | 14 773 | 11 814 | 49 331 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heal | 7 563 | 9 550 | 4 366 | 3 790 | 18 624 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heal to Teammates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 348 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vision Score | 30 | 58 | 29 | 23 | 131 |
Matchlängd: 27 minuter
28 / 8 / 52 | MUIsans | SosseJävel | fentarim | Maffeboy | WobbleFish | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Position | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Champion | Sion
![]() | XinZhao
![]() | Taliyah
![]() | Yunara
| Lulu
![]() | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Items |
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KDA | 1/1/8 | 0/2/11 | 6/2/5 | 20/1/5 | 1/2/23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Level | 17 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold Earned | 10 295 | 10 254 | 10 942 | 18 616 | 9 013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Minions Killed | 194 | 184 | 187 | 284 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Champions | 12 210 | 14 151 | 17 936 | 43 365 | 8 218 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Objectives | 3 580 | 35 585 | 11 776 | 30 423 | 3 994 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Turrets | 3 580 | 624 | 4 729 | 18 714 | 2 920 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Self Mitigated | 40 157 | 23 050 | 9 782 | 13 661 | 7 724 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heal | 4 523 | 20 996 | 4 138 | 8 236 | 5 690 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heal to Teammates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 009 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vision Score | 28 | 37 | 17 | 17 | 71 |
8 / 28 / 12 | Fooled by Neeko | mattias | Nitrome | Talon Redwing | CHULILANDIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Position | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Champion | Ornn
![]() | Aatrox
![]() | Viktor
![]() | Zeri
![]() | Nami
![]() | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Items |
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KDA | 0/2/1 | 4/5/1 | 1/4/3 | 2/9/3 | 1/8/4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Level | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold Earned | 7 848 | 12 028 | 8 700 | 10 294 | 6 686 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Minions Killed | 211 | 202 | 215 | 208 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Champions | 10 209 | 12 054 | 14 403 | 14 083 | 6 531 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Objectives | 0 | 11 838 | 908 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Turrets | 0 | 3 110 | 908 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damage to Self Mitigated | 29 422 | 23 477 | 10 769 | 15 091 | 9 748 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heal | 3 547 | 13 282 | 1 078 | 2 252 | 9 026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heal to Teammates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 909 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vision Score | 26 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 77 |




































































































